ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98805)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:42 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN05:10 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :