ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98806)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource04:53 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST05:22 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :