ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98807)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN05:34 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :