ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98808)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:18 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST05:47 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :