ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98809)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN06:02 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :