ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:42:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98810)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:43 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST06:12 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :