ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98811)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN06:36 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :