ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98812)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST06:40 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :