ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98813)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:32 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :