ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98814)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource06:44 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST07:16 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :