ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:15:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98817)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN07:54 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :