ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98818)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST08:00 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :