ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98819)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN08:21 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :