ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98821)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :