ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98822)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:28 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST08:57 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :