ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98823)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN09:17 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :