ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98824)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST09:21 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :