ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98825)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN09:41 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :