ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98826)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST09:56 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :