ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:38:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98827)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN10:08 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :