ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98828)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98828)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource09:48 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST10:19 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :