ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:25:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98829)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:07 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :