ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98830)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource10:16 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST10:45 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :