ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:32:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98831)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:38 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN11:06 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :