ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98833)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN11:32 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :