ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98834)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource11:13 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST11:42 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :