ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98835)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN12:06 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :