ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98836)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST12:09 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :