ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98837)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:01 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :