ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:07:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98838)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST12:45 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :