ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98839)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN12:56 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :