ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98840)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource12:37 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST13:06 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :