ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98841)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN13:19 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :