ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:34:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98843)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:14 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN13:42 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :