ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98844)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource13:28 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST13:58 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :