ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98845)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN14:08 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :