ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98846)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST14:20 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :