ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98847)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN14:36 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :