ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98848)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource14:17 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST14:48 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :