ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98849)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN15:08 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :