ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:01:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98850)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST15:15 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :