ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98851)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:06 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :