ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98853)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN16:01 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :