ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98854)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource15:43 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST16:12 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :