ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98855)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN16:32 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :