ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98856)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST16:39 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :