ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98857)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:31 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :