ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98858)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98858)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource16:39 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST17:08 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :