ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98859)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98859)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98859)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN17:24 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :