ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98860)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98860)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98860)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource17:13 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST17:44 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :